Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,995 questions

251,499 answers

307,796 comments

396 users

off topic And brazil in quarters.who here are brazil fans?

+1 vote
90 views
asked Jul 2 in Sports Related by Santosh Camera Operator (10,120 points)
87% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Looks I am the only one watching Wimbledon

answered Jul 2 by bollyranga Production Designer (13,068 points)
selected Jul 5 by Santosh
+3 votes

brazil fans now know that their star was only there due to content and had no star power whatssoeever....... but then again... he was only there as a supporting actor..... ab brazil ka next match christmas pay nahe a raha..... aur last match main sirf 4 goal kiye thay brazil ki team nay.... jahan ab indonesia nay bhe 34 goal kiye hain..... aur brazil wala to hai bhe holiday tha...4
hahaha brazil ki dukaaan pay .... being human quality ka taaala lagaya gaya hai.

answered Jul 2 by Grand Nova Star (154,304 points)

epic creativity

0 votes

Me a fan of 31 teams other than Argentina

answered Jul 2 by shah Executive Producer (65,446 points)