Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 533 points
  2. Ajay - 531 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 375 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 259 points
  8. shah - 244 points
  9. Suhas - 242 points
  10. suraj.j - 238 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. IamRaj - 99 points
  22. playboy - 98 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

–1 vote
172 views

Film is 50 times better than So actually it should do ₹500Cr business in India. Now let’s see, how much business it does? But I am 100% sure that people won’t let down our freedom fighters and it will be a super hit. Everyone must watch it. 4* from me.

in Critic Ratings Thread by Casting Director (19.7k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yeh Kanjoos Critic Nei 4 Star Diye Matab Picture Super Hit Hai!

by Unit Manager (30.4k points)
selected by
0

Sad...

0

Ajay no HR fan is jealous. We've had our times. What HR did with his first movie is enough to show kangana her true place

0

Bro but i am not saying kangana better than HR. I just say Sarcasm nahi hai that's it.

0

I am just say positive due to its writer. K. Vijendra is best writer currently so that's why i say positive things. If this movie doing other actress than collection will be similar or even better.

+1 vote

Wow. Now I am going to see it just to rate it 5 stars

by Director (127k points)
+1 vote

Krk is not a critic don't take that joker seriously

by Unit Manager (36.8k points)
0 votes

150 crores again for kangna

by Location Manager (5.1k points)
0

No This Type Of Review 200 Cr Is Easy Man.

0

lets see the reviews from uae are not always right

0

but i am full trust k. vijendra prasad is a writer of the film so wom 100% positive.

0 votes

6 bhi de de.. mai nahi dekhne wala

by Unit Manager (31.8k points)
0 votes

Excellent reviews pouring in for Manikarnika from UAE! With this kinda reviews, 200Cr will be a cakewalk for the movie.

by Art Director (2.9k points)
–1 vote

Looks like Sarcasm has gone over your head.

by Second Unit Director (76.3k points)
0

Kangana fan dislikes your comment

0

They are not kangana fans. They are opportunists.