Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 138 points
  2. Rancho - 131 points
  3. Seinfeld - 94 points
  4. Intense - 87 points
  5. Ajay - 78 points
  6. romelow8 - 78 points
  7. Roman - 56 points
  8. Rahul - 55 points
  9. shah - 52 points
  10. Santosh - 52 points
  11. mr.hola - 52 points
  12. Sanki Launda - 42 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 36 points
  14. Lambodar - 36 points
  15. nitesh singh - 32 points
  16. SSk - 31 points
  17. kashyap123 - 26 points
  18. Sandeep - 21 points
  19. God Father - 21 points
  20. karan khan - 21 points
  21. Vivek Rai - 19 points
  22. Grand Nova - 18 points
  23. Nikeel - 18 points
  24. being_tanveer - 17 points
  25. Invincible - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
331 views
salman- 6 years

aamir- 5 years

Akshay- 4 years

Ajay- 6 years

shahrukh- 4 years

Hrithik- 5 years
in Box Office Discussions by Camera Operator (10.3k points)
17% Accept Rate
+1

Rancho bhai ..

0

SRK ko bhi nahi choda

0

Irdwhelp we all know the reason. Disgusting mentality

+1

@Intense bro do Salman, Aamir or Srk are begging to this guy to make a post on them no nah ..
then if at all he wants to make a post on them then he should give equal respect to all the Stars irrespective of his liking or disliking ..
bcoz even after writing their names in small letters unko..
"GHANTA FARAK NAHI PADTA " ...

5 Answers

+1 vote

inme superstar salman amir srk and HR hai.. baki nikaal do tauji

by Unit Manager (37k points)
+1 vote

1992,1993,2006,2008=4 but I am waiting for Jagruti(92) to be updated as average.

by Editor (81k points)
+1

Yes chances are there because jaagrati movie collection is good in old Boi.

0 votes

What is the count of sunny deol here??

by Assistant Director (49.7k points)
0

clearly says superstar there.. but then whats akki doing there.. pura sathiya gaya hai

0

But acc to him sunny paaji is biggest superstar na

0 votes

How salman 6 years and srk only 4 years? Plz put some light

by Production Accountant (26.8k points)
0

SRK- 15,16,17,18
Idk about Salman.
And he's talking about consecutive unsuccessful years.

0

Same id hai pata hai but itna obvious toh mat karo

0

Abe consecutive years kahan se hoga

Aamir nei aaj tak kabhi consecutive years mei unsuccessful films nahi di hai!

0

Yes then how can Salman have 6 consecutive unsuccessful years?
It will be 2001,2002
92,93
So only 2 years if consecutive years are concerned

–3 votes

Salman leads in every records! Could be second only to flops and disasters after Akki too.

by Camera Operator (8.8k points)