Logging in Errors

Superstar Akshay Kumar Announce Toilet 2 in July.

+1 vote
136 views
https://twitter.com/akshaykumar/status/1013002289911562241

Time to get ready for the next Blockbuster - Mission #Toilet2! Iss baar badlega poora desh!
Coming soon.
asked Jun 30 in Announcements by Ajay Production Accountant (20,727 points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

matlab kisi toilet cleaner brand ne sign kiya hai and ad coming in July.

answered Jun 30 by mr.hola Assistant Director (46,252 points)
selected Jul 5 by Ajay

Anything bro even i also can't understand.

+3 votes

It's not a movie for sure. Must be some ad campaign

answered Jun 30 by Intense Director (128,012 points)

I also feel the same.

...