Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 558 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 263 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 255 points
  5. shah - 244 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 195 points
  8. Roman - 174 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 163 points
  10. Ajay - 155 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  12. suraj.j - 117 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 112 points
  15. Seinfeld - 112 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. nitesh singh - 75 points
  18. Maniac01 - 75 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
97 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/iFaridoon/status/1087239739969814528
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Ajay, Anil, Madhuri, Ritesh, Arshad, Javed, Esha, Niharika, Johnny, Sanjay, Paritosh, Boman
A grand Adventurous comedy, I feel this will be a good one.
It needed a better release date.
Let's see what the movie stores for us, trailer will give the clear idea just few minutes to go

by Unit Manager (32.3k points)
selected by
0 votes

Posters are all good lets just hope the trailer and film will also be good

by Assistant Director (45.3k points)