Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,003 questions

251,554 answers

307,826 comments

396 users

Check out Salman Khan & Jacqueline Fernandez sizzling on Filmfare cover.

+3 votes
147 views
asked Jun 28 in General by suhas All Time best! (260,373 points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes

Where there is salman Khan , there is no chance of skinshow.. atleast talking about this decade...discounting the incredibly leggy dance of Jacky in jumme ki raat.

answered Jun 28 by Charlie runkle™ Director (124,142 points)

Jahan Salman rehta hai wahan skin show mushkil hi nahin naa mumkin hai ..

i always remember his bum py haath in which song, i think Character Dheela hai

Bum Pe chamaat in Judwa too.. Magr uske skin show nahi bolte miyaan
Yeh hota hai skin show

+1 vote

what is sizzling in this?

answered Jun 28 by mr.hola Assistant Director (46,252 points)
+1 vote

Jackie Baby Love You ♡

answered Jun 28 by Rancho Production Accountant (29,756 points)
+1 vote

She looks so right

answered Jun 28 by Grand Nova Star (154,307 points)
...