Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,942 questions

251,283 answers

307,583 comments

396 users

Sanjay Dutt & Ranbir Kapoor in Sanju.

+1 vote
103 views
asked Jun 28 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,192 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Nice. Hirani is saving the day for ranbir and how.

answered Jun 28 by Intense Director (127,642 points)
selected Jun 29 by suhas
+1 vote

End credit song with sanjay sounds stupid

answered Jun 28 by playboy Unit Manager (30,805 points)
...