Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 344 points
  2. THUNDER BIRD - 112 points
  3. Roman - 107 points
  4. hello_im_creepy - 101 points
  5. Grand Nova - 101 points
  6. shah - 82 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Sanal - 76 points
  9. Suhas - 73 points
  10. Ajay - 67 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 65 points
  12. suraj.j - 61 points
  13. Nikeel - 55 points
  14. Lambodar - 53 points
  15. shajandeepu - 50 points
  16. Rocsky - 48 points
  17. mr.hola - 42 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Seinfeld - 26 points
  21. Baadshah - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 21 points
  23. nitesh singh - 19 points
  24. CultCharm - 19 points
  25. God Father - 17 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
60 views

Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=5344&cid=6&fid=6044
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (264k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Boyapati still had some mettle left in him.

He just need a good story writer and supervising Producer to pit him under control.

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Disaster
Heard boyapati is doing a film with Mahesh babu
That is the last thing Mahesh babu needs right now

by Assistant Director (46k points)
selected by
+1

0

Geetha Arts/Mallemala/UV creations/Dilraju i.e..

Producers /productions houses like the above could bring Boyapati over creativity under control...

Mahesh should team up with any of this prods to make a movie with boya.. Otherwise .

0

Lets see i don't want him to do a boya movie TBH

+1 vote

Disappointment of some another level, hope Mahesh babu doesn't work with him.
It was clearly visible from the trailer what it was going to turning out

by Unit Manager (35.3k points)
...