Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 533 points
  2. Ajay - 531 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 375 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 259 points
  8. shah - 244 points
  9. Suhas - 242 points
  10. suraj.j - 238 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. IamRaj - 99 points
  22. playboy - 98 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
151 views

2009


2019


in Generic Comparisons by Unit Manager (30.4k points)
95% Accept Rate

reopened by

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Younger than so called the youngistan

by Assistant Director (56k points)
selected by
+1

Hahaha So Called Young Stars Ranbir, Ranveer Are Around 40 And 35 Years Old Respectively


I Think By The Time Khandom Ends They Would Be 45-50 Years Old Young Stars

0

36 and 33

+1

As Per Wikipedia Ranbir Is 1982 Born And Ranveer 1985 Born!

+1 vote

Still apt for 3idiots sequel
Nothing has changed

by Production Accountant (23.9k points)
0

Hahaha Hope Raju Hirani Gets Clean Chit So That Sequel Can Be Made

+1 vote

Getting younger with each decade.

by Director (127k points)
+1 vote

Can give a tough competition to the younger stars in their own game ....

by Editor (82.7k points)
0 votes

Looks much older in the second one, especially around the eyes.

by Assistant Director (44.3k points)
...