+3 votes
126 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/VijaySethuOffl/status/1085431473170083841
asked in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (280k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I noticed him in Petta . He was the best thing in the film after Rajinikanth and BGM .

answered by Director (125k points)
selected by
0 votes

It's a huge huge project but have doubts on it due to surrender reddy

answered by Assistant Director (56.3k points)
0 votes

Looks good. Finally Vijay Sethupathi is getting big movies. Happy for him.

answered by Star (160k points)
...