0 votes
203 views

Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=5341&cid=6&fid=6045
asked in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (280k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Good, petta is performing comparatively better than all rajini releases this decade, there's a thin chance for hit.

answered by Assistant Director (56.3k points)
selected by
0 votes

Breakeven looks very tough

answered by Assistant Director (53.4k points)
...