Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 229 points
  2. Intense - 223 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 153 points
  6. Roman - 146 points
  7. Grand Nova - 128 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. SSk - 89 points
  11. suraj.j - 89 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  13. Suhas - 74 points
  14. Santosh - 66 points
  15. nitesh singh - 58 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 55 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 54 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Ajay - 37 points
  22. Greek God - 36 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+1 vote
123 views

Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (265k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Wonder what will happen to the second part now with NTR bipoic
And VVR was bound to fail Ram charan needs to stay away from these kinds of films

by Assistant Director (46.4k points)
selected by
Superstar Rajinikanth starrer Petta 1st Weekend Total WW Collections - ABO
+1 vote

Historical winner is huge disaster

by Assistant Director (43.7k points)
0 votes

So F2 is this Sankrati winning, who would have thought that?

by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
...