All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+3 votes
198 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/supercinemaent/status/1084820557579730944
asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (271k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Sujoy ghose is a good director so waiting for this suspense thriller.

answered by Assistant Director (54.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

Hmm..../badla'/ kise pe badla..

Same Old Feminishit appeasing story ?!

answered by Assistant Director (58.2k points)
0

Well it's still welcome..

0 votes

Another suspense thriller from sujoy ghose.

answered by Camera Operator (8.9k points)
0 votes

Lurking behind that photo is the name red chillies. That is enough to dampen any anticipation.

answered by Super-star (161k points)
...