Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Ajay - 348 points
  3. Rancho - 347 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 175 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 157 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 111 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 56 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 45 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

956 users

0 votes
139 views
If this happens then surely 150Cr+ is on as there's not much competition till 25th Jan.
ago in General Queries by Costume designer (1.1k points)
33% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

Great the film is good and should do well

ago by Set Designer (2.3k points)
0 votes

Really happy for Vicky kaushal. The guy is such a talent. Overshadowed the main lead in sanju and here he's showcasing it as the leading man. Bollywood has found a real gem in him.

ago by Director (121k points)
0

Overshadowed ranbir? Haha i disagree strongly but everyone has their opinion. In my opinion vicky has much better presence and acting skills than hrithik. I mention hrithik specifically because whenever i watch vicky i think about other small actors he is better than and hrithik comes to mind. No offense.

0

Thanks for your opinion. That's yours and what I say is mine.