Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 332 points
  2. Ajay - 325 points
  3. SSk - 294 points
  4. Intense - 285 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 227 points
  6. shah - 160 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 159 points
  8. suraj.j - 124 points
  9. Roman - 120 points
  10. Suhas - 114 points
  11. devendran - 101 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 94 points
  13. mr.hola - 88 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 71 points
  15. nitesh singh - 64 points
  16. Rocsky - 62 points
  17. kashyap123 - 59 points
  18. Maniac01 - 59 points
  19. Seinfeld - 56 points
  20. Invincible - 49 points
  21. Sanal - 44 points
  22. power - 43 points
  23. Greek God - 36 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 32 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 26 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.5k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
109 views

Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=5336&cid=6&fid=6044
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (260k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Take out hires, let's see how much remains
9-10cr hires, worth share should be around 16-17cr.
Then let alone top5, it's out of top10.
It's high time tollywood should follow new method of tracking.

by Production Accountant (26.7k points)
selected by
0 votes

Don't they have shame to add high priced Fixed hires to Day 1 fig and call it as record.

Ceded - all time record.

Donkey shit...Worth share is not even half , of that 7.2 cr.
This mafia should die.

It's ok to add estimated worth share of fixed hire centers but adding full hires to 1st fig and calling it as 1st day record.
Ludicrous...!!

by Assistant Director (56.8k points)
0 votes

ABO inflating mega movies collections as usual

by Assistant Director (40.5k points)
...