Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 371 points
  2. Ajay - 348 points
  3. Rancho - 347 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 175 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 157 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 111 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 56 points
  20. Charlie runkle™ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 45 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

956 users

0 votes
173 views
Source Link: IMDB
ago in Cinematic Discussion by Mega Star (207k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened ago by

9 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Deserves it completely
Best bolly film of 2018

ago by Unit Manager (31k points)
selected ago by
+2 votes

it is one of the best movie come out of bollywood in recent years

ago by Costume designer (1k points)
+2 votes

I would rate it 3.75/5 ...my final review

ago by Director (122k points)
+1 vote

Aamir Khan Rules On IMDB


Highest Voted Film On IMDB 3 Idiots
Most Films With 7 And 8 Ratings
Most Movies In Top 250 IMDB

ago by Production Accountant (27k points)
+1 vote

It deserves it. I haven't seen a better movie in 2018 than this. Absolutely incredible.

ago by Director (121k points)
0 votes

bharat will be a part of this too for sure

ago by Location Scout (4.5k points)
0

Yeah just like zero and JHMS

0 votes

It's not that good.

ago by Assistant Director (43.4k points)
0 votes

It's a good movie for sure, but not that perfect. It's good compared to SANJU or Padmavat or any Khan movies this year. Hopefully Tabu wins best actress for this.

ago by Location Manager (5.6k points)
0 votes

Aamir has more than 5 movies and more than 5 with 100+ thousand votes. Rest of bollywood nowhere close....

ago by Second Unit Director (75.7k points)