Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 329 points
  2. Ajay - 325 points
  3. SSk - 294 points
  4. Intense - 285 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 226 points
  6. shah - 160 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 159 points
  8. suraj.j - 124 points
  9. Roman - 120 points
  10. Suhas - 114 points
  11. devendran - 101 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 94 points
  13. mr.hola - 88 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 71 points
  15. nitesh singh - 64 points
  16. Rocsky - 62 points
  17. kashyap123 - 59 points
  18. Maniac01 - 59 points
  19. Seinfeld - 56 points
  20. Invincible - 49 points
  21. Sanal - 44 points
  22. power - 43 points
  23. Greek God - 36 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 32 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 26 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
62 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/sri50/status/1084108573649514496
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (260k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

And here in Bollywood people fight over release dates like that no one will watch their movies if they release the movie on some other date lol.

by Mega Star (210k points)
selected by
0 votes

i have heard craze for rajni is surreal in tamilnadu..only actor i know from tamil

by Costume designer (1k points)
0

Not right now bro..Vijay and Ajith are ahead of Rajini in TN at present though Superstar is ahead globally..