Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 229 points
  2. Intense - 223 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 153 points
  6. Roman - 146 points
  7. Grand Nova - 128 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. SSk - 89 points
  11. suraj.j - 89 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  13. Suhas - 74 points
  14. Santosh - 66 points
  15. nitesh singh - 58 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 55 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 54 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Ajay - 37 points
  22. Greek God - 36 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

0 votes
71 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/sri50/status/1084108573649514496
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (265k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

And here in Bollywood people fight over release dates like that no one will watch their movies if they release the movie on some other date lol.

by Mega Star (216k points)
selected by
0 votes

i have heard craze for rajni is surreal in tamilnadu..only actor i know from tamil

by Costume designer (1k points)
0

Not right now bro..Vijay and Ajith are ahead of Rajini in TN at present though Superstar is ahead globally..