Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 332 points
  2. Ajay - 325 points
  3. SSk - 294 points
  4. Intense - 285 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 227 points
  6. shah - 160 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 159 points
  8. suraj.j - 124 points
  9. Roman - 120 points
  10. Suhas - 114 points
  11. devendran - 101 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 94 points
  13. mr.hola - 88 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 71 points
  15. nitesh singh - 64 points
  16. Rocsky - 62 points
  17. kashyap123 - 59 points
  18. Maniac01 - 59 points
  19. Seinfeld - 56 points
  20. Invincible - 49 points
  21. Sanal - 44 points
  22. power - 43 points
  23. Greek God - 36 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 32 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 26 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.5k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

–1 vote
79 views
Both ra.one and Chennai express would have been record openers if released next day and without previews and Ce decimating worldwide weekend record by margin which salman failed
in Provocative by Location Scout (3.5k points)
5% Accept Rate

recategorized by

2 Answers

+2 votes

Aamir Has 9 Hits 11 Success 3 Blockbusters 1 Atbb 2 Hgoty 3rd Biggest Hit In 1990s Decade Still People Raise Questions On Him So Why Will Srk Be Spared LMAO


by Unit Manager (32.5k points)
0 votes

but in boi i can see srk not crossed 100crs with 3 movies.and not a single hit in 6 years

by Costume designer (1k points)
...