Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Ajay - 348 points
  3. Rancho - 347 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 175 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 157 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 111 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 56 points
  20. Charlie runkle™ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 45 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

956 users

+1 vote
90 views
Santosh is banned for spamming irrelevant questions and imran is banned for making offensive remarks on SRK.

Santosh's ban period is extended to 28 days for making a multiple account. Any further attempt to make another account, and your IP address will be blocked

Imran to be unblocked on 15th January 2019.

Santosh to be unblocked on 10th February 2019.
ago in Warnings by Director (121k points)
86% Accept Rate

reopened ago by
0

"spamming irrelevant questions"..... Tauji pe kab lagu hoga ye ban???

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Peace. ........

ago by Director (122k points)
selected ago by
User Imran is now unblocked
+1 vote

Tum kitne Thunder Birds ko Admin post se remove karwaoge, har Admin Thunder Bird nikega

ago by Mega Star (207k points)
edited ago by