Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Ajay - 348 points
  3. Rancho - 347 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 175 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 157 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 111 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 56 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 45 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

956 users

–4 votes
200 views
he is still at the top of rankings overall
ago in BOI Update by Set Designer (2.3k points)
8% Accept Rate
–1

That is not updated ranking..that's beek wala ranking of so calledstar

5 Answers

+1 vote

SRK was is and always will be a superstar. He might not be regarded as a megastar like Salman or aamir or big B but he's done more than enough. No question of being removed.

ago by Director (121k points)
+1 vote

Bilkul...
Boi kripa very much to him in ranking system...

ago by Assistant Director (44.2k points)
0 votes

With questions like these, there is another question that comes to my mind frequently - will you be removed from this forum? You are also like SRK, you were number one in the forum once, if I am right.

Lol, jokes apart. Dear brother, you have potential to post many things such can be relevant and can be discussed in the forum well.

Regarding SRK being out, he is out of top five already now, even a common man can say that. One or two movies more, he will be out of top ten. In overall ranking, till now he could be competing to Salman or in a second position, which might go to third and so on with each of the non sense movies he continues to do.

ago by Location Manager (5.6k points)
–1 vote

Yes.its shame for real superstars if boi calls him so..infact srk is in same league of arjun kapoot

ago by Camera Operator (11.3k points)
–1 vote

yes he should be removed 19 crore opening is a disaster for a superstar like him

ago by Location Scout (4.5k points)
0

18 cr bhai, BOI Reduced The Collections Of 1st Day

0

I am talking about overall career

0

well 18 crore is bad but his next wont even open to more than 10 crores and then boi will do that

0

Are overall career se superstar tag nahi hataya jaa sakta
Woh kahawat nahi suni once a superstar forever a superstar


Aise toh saare purane bade actors ka superstar tag hatt jaata