Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 299 points
  2. SSk - 278 points
  3. Intense - 256 points
  4. Rancho - 245 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 172 points
  6. shah - 143 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 143 points
  8. suraj.j - 110 points
  9. Suhas - 108 points
  10. Roman - 100 points
  11. devendran - 98 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 86 points
  13. mr.hola - 76 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 62 points
  15. Maniac01 - 59 points
  16. Rocsky - 59 points
  17. kashyap123 - 56 points
  18. Seinfeld - 50 points
  19. nitesh singh - 43 points
  20. Invincible - 42 points
  21. Sanal - 41 points
  22. power - 36 points
  23. Greek God - 32 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 31 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.5k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
81 views
in Provocative by Camera Operator (11.5k points)
70% Accept Rate

recategorized by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Yes Currently Srk Finished and when new update coming srk out of the race of Boi list also.

by Production Accountant (24k points)
0

srk is still no.1 in rankings he was way ahead of supporting actor till first half of this decade worldwide idiot fan

0

Pahle jakar bolne ki tamej sikh lo tauji apne tauji se phir aana yaha.

0

Tom Cruise, can't you read the 20 years mentioned in the top star chart. The ranking is there unchanged since 2014.Bajrangi, Prdp,Tzh have come and on the other HAHK has been added without changing rating points.

0 votes

I am King. I am King bol bol ke aaj Akki se bhi neeche aa gaya hai King

Kuch din baad log filmein offer karna band kar denge toh Red Chillies ko dubo dega yeh Farzi King

by Unit Manager (32.4k points)
0

Baahubali ka record tod diye tubelight ne kya

+2

Nhinwoh toh mohalla assi aur bhaiyaji superhit ne tode hai

0

Bas aise hi chup hoga ye .