Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 275 points
  2. SSk - 271 points
  3. Intense - 252 points
  4. Rancho - 231 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 160 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 136 points
  7. shah - 134 points
  8. suraj.j - 110 points
  9. devendran - 98 points
  10. Suhas - 98 points
  11. Roman - 90 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 83 points
  13. mr.hola - 76 points
  14. Maniac01 - 59 points
  15. Rocsky - 59 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 54 points
  17. kashyap123 - 53 points
  18. Seinfeld - 49 points
  19. Invincible - 42 points
  20. Sanal - 40 points
  21. nitesh singh - 39 points
  22. power - 35 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 31 points
  24. Greek God - 25 points
  25. Santosh - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.5k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
91 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/NBKFilms_/status/1083636321841631232
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (260k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Irony is it's going to be a disaster.
Such posters give only ego satisfaction nothing else.

by Production Accountant (26.4k points)
selected by
0 votes

Yeah and the same people have rejected it what exactly is the need for such posters

by Assistant Director (40.3k points)
0 votes

This crooked buffoon Balayya & TDP party koterie made it a mess.

Look at the Recent BioPic Blockbuster 'Mahanati' ,biopic of Savitri Contemporary of NTR.
Runaway blockbuster in whole south with Telugu/Tamil version s lapped by general audience.

Whereas here In NTR mahanayakudu is a complete party propaganda film with half baked script & made-up lies utter rubbish scenes.

This fool Balakrishna is the reason for people rejecting the film.

by Assistant Director (56.8k points)
edited by
0

And his political adversary YSR biopic trailer looks much better.

I will watch yatra after release.

...