Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 396 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 280 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 193 points
  5. shah - 186 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 165 points
  7. Ajay - 162 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 160 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 159 points
  10. Grand Nova - 159 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 107 points
  14. Seinfeld - 98 points
  15. SSk - 95 points
  16. Lambodar - 87 points
  17. God Father - 84 points
  18. nitesh singh - 82 points
  19. Suhas - 73 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. mr.hola - 45 points
  22. Nikeel - 42 points
  23. suraj.j - 41 points
  24. playboy - 39 points
  25. Raghib - 39 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

0 votes
101 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/DVVMovies/status/1083658700668260352
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (263k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Mass hit yeah boyapati massss that is for sure
Ram charan was doing so well there was no need to do a film like this

by Assistant Director (45.8k points)
selected by
0 votes

I expected this mAss Rodddd after watching trailer itself.

Boyapati /\

by Assistant Director (57.1k points)
0 votes

One of the worst I have ever seen, what forced him for such illogical outdated story after a industry hit Rangasthalam.
It's not even for b centers it's for C and D centers.

by Unit Manager (33.5k points)
0

It is not even for C & D centers. It's not like they would accept any crap that doesn't engage them emotionally.

0 votes

This is the real telugu cinems...
These kind of movies have to be shown,To the bollytards who talk bad abt bwood and brag about tollywood.
There are so many such movies, but only achievements of baahubali are talked and discussed

by Location Scout (3.5k points)
...