Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 396 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 280 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 193 points
  5. shah - 186 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 165 points
  7. Ajay - 162 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 160 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 159 points
  10. Grand Nova - 159 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 107 points
  14. Seinfeld - 98 points
  15. SSk - 95 points
  16. Lambodar - 87 points
  17. God Father - 84 points
  18. nitesh singh - 82 points
  19. Suhas - 73 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. mr.hola - 45 points
  22. Nikeel - 42 points
  23. suraj.j - 41 points
  24. playboy - 39 points
  25. Raghib - 39 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
91 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/being_shetty/status/1083947057914601473
in Cinematic Discussion by All Time best! (263k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

This along with Judwaa are my all time favourite Salman- Karishma films ....
DHLJ has great repeat value to me can't get bored ecen after watching somany times ...

by Editor (86.3k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Karishma My Cutie Pie
Huge Crush On Her

by Assistant Director (41.5k points)
0 votes

Really enjoyed this movie. David dhawan movies were a riot back in the day

by Star (143k points)
...