Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 275 points
  2. SSk - 271 points
  3. Intense - 252 points
  4. Rancho - 231 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 160 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 136 points
  7. shah - 134 points
  8. suraj.j - 110 points
  9. devendran - 98 points
  10. Suhas - 98 points
  11. Roman - 90 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 83 points
  13. mr.hola - 76 points
  14. Maniac01 - 59 points
  15. Rocsky - 59 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 54 points
  17. kashyap123 - 53 points
  18. Seinfeld - 49 points
  19. Invincible - 42 points
  20. Sanal - 40 points
  21. nitesh singh - 39 points
  22. power - 35 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 31 points
  24. Greek God - 25 points
  25. Santosh - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.5k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
102 views

in General Queries by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
95% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Still good enough to do 3 idiots and rdb again.

by Director (132k points)
selected by
+1 vote

aamir has opened a huge market for bollywood but lets see whether hindi films can sustain there for a long period of time or the same thing that happened with soviet can happen here too

by Location Manager (5.3k points)