Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 275 points
  2. SSk - 271 points
  3. Intense - 252 points
  4. Rancho - 231 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 160 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 136 points
  7. shah - 134 points
  8. suraj.j - 110 points
  9. devendran - 98 points
  10. Suhas - 98 points
  11. Roman - 90 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 83 points
  13. mr.hola - 76 points
  14. Maniac01 - 59 points
  15. Rocsky - 59 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 54 points
  17. kashyap123 - 53 points
  18. Seinfeld - 49 points
  19. Invincible - 42 points
  20. Sanal - 40 points
  21. nitesh singh - 39 points
  22. power - 35 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 31 points
  24. Greek God - 25 points
  25. Santosh - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.5k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
281 views
in Cinematic Discussion by Location Manager (5.6k points)
78% Accept Rate

reopened by

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Ab ye sunna baaki reh gaya
I hope it's not true otherwise the only saint I believe exist in Bollywood is Sooraj Barjyata

by Production Accountant (26.4k points)
selected by
+3

Right. If God forbid anyone calls out sooraj in me too, its time to move to the mountains and give up on humanity.

0

same feeling Intense........

0 votes

Are Devaaa..........

by Unit Manager (32.4k points)
0 votes

Game Over

Not Surprised Though Puri Bollywood Hi Aisi Hai Aur Aajse Nahi Jabse Bollywood Start Hui Tabse, Kya Director Kya Producer Kya Actor Kya Musician Kya Writer Sab Aise Hi Hain

by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
0

Hmm Bhai Sab Maze Lene Wali Party Hai

0

If it's true then Bollywood will lost it's potential director to challenge The great Raj Kapoor.
And Bollywood will be left with very few good directors

0

Hope This Doesnt Happes Bcz Bollywood Mei Koi Sharif Nahi Hai Isiliye Keval Hirani Ko Target Nahi Karna Chahiye

He Said He Will Make Munna Bhai 3 Idiots And PK Sequel I Hope Koi Problem Na Aaye And Next Decade Mei Sab Bana Le

0

Hmm Bollywood is a dirty world.
It will be a huge blow to the industry, ek hi toh universally acclaimed director hai Bollywood otherwise koi mass, koi class ka

0 votes

Are ye to kaand ho gaya.....

by Production Accountant (23.9k points)
0 votes

If this is true then it gives all new meaning to that 308 girls dialogue in Sanju.

by Mega Star (210k points)
0 votes

Whaaaaaaaaat? Hirani is such a nice guy, atleast looks like that.

by Director (132k points)