Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 372 points
  2. Ajay - 348 points
  3. Rancho - 347 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 175 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 157 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 111 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 56 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 45 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

956 users

0 votes
104 views
Darr

Karan Arjun

Trimurti

Koyla

DTPH

KKHH

Badshah

Josh

KKKG

Devdas

KHNH

MHN

Veer Zaara

KANK

Don

Om Shanti Om

RNBDJ

MNIK

RA.one

Don 2

Chennai Express

HNY

Dilwale

Raees

14 bumper openers on own stardom

Amitabh has 40 bumper openers on own stardom greatest megastar
ago in Box Office Discussions by Set Designer (2.3k points)
8% Accept Rate
0

When will you stop posting wrong lists?

2 Answers

+1 vote

Own stardom.lollll ......tier 6 star competing with ayushman

ago by Camera Operator (11.3k points)
0 votes

Add
1. Jab Tak Hai Jaan
2. Mohabbatein
3. Ram Jaane
4. Duplicate
5. DDLJ
6. Baazigar

Bahut Galat List Di hai

ago by Production Designer (15.5k points)