Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 275 points
  2. SSk - 271 points
  3. Intense - 252 points
  4. Rancho - 231 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 160 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 136 points
  7. shah - 134 points
  8. suraj.j - 110 points
  9. devendran - 98 points
  10. Suhas - 98 points
  11. Roman - 90 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 83 points
  13. mr.hola - 76 points
  14. Maniac01 - 59 points
  15. Rocsky - 59 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 54 points
  17. kashyap123 - 53 points
  18. Seinfeld - 49 points
  19. Invincible - 42 points
  20. Sanal - 40 points
  21. nitesh singh - 39 points
  22. power - 35 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 31 points
  24. Greek God - 25 points
  25. Santosh - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.5k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
111 views
Darr

Karan Arjun

Trimurti

Koyla

DTPH

KKHH

Badshah

Josh

KKKG

Devdas

KHNH

MHN

Veer Zaara

KANK

Don

Om Shanti Om

RNBDJ

MNIK

RA.one

Don 2

Chennai Express

HNY

Dilwale

Raees

14 bumper openers on own stardom

Amitabh has 40 bumper openers on own stardom greatest megastar
in Box Office Discussions by Location Scout (3.4k points)
5% Accept Rate
0

When will you stop posting wrong lists?

2 Answers

+1 vote

Own stardom.lollll ......tier 6 star competing with ayushman

by Camera Operator (11.5k points)
0 votes

Add
1. Jab Tak Hai Jaan
2. Mohabbatein
3. Ram Jaane
4. Duplicate
5. DDLJ
6. Baazigar

Bahut Galat List Di hai

by Production Accountant (23.9k points)