Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 276 points
  2. SSk - 271 points
  3. Intense - 252 points
  4. Rancho - 231 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 160 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 136 points
  7. shah - 134 points
  8. suraj.j - 110 points
  9. devendran - 98 points
  10. Suhas - 98 points
  11. Roman - 90 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 84 points
  13. mr.hola - 76 points
  14. Maniac01 - 59 points
  15. Rocsky - 59 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 54 points
  17. kashyap123 - 53 points
  18. Seinfeld - 49 points
  19. Invincible - 42 points
  20. Sanal - 40 points
  21. nitesh singh - 39 points
  22. power - 36 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 31 points
  24. Greek God - 25 points
  25. Santosh - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.5k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
140 views
Here is the complete possible list of Bumper and Excellent openers of Megastar Salman Khan:-

BUMPER OPENERS:-

1- Saajan

2- karan arjun

3-Jeet

4- Biwi no.1

5-DHLJG

6- Partner

7- Dabangg

8-Bodyguard

9- Ek that Tiger

10-Prdp

11-Sultan

12-TZH

EXCELLENT OPENERS:-

Excellent openers of Megastar Salman khan:-

1- Mpk

2- Baaghi

3- SBW
4- veergati
5-Judwaa

6-Pktdk
7- hssh

8- Hdjpkg

9-Cccc

10- tere naam

11- Mskg

12- ready

13-Dabangg 2

14-kick

15-BB

16-Race 3

Note: Hello brother and Garv were also great openers but I have some doubt as per new BOI if they rank them as EXCELLENT
Source Link: BOI
in BOI Update by Production Accountant (24.8k points)
73% Accept Rate

edited by
0

karan arjun jeet due to megastars srk and Sunny

0

Five flops of Sunny Deol before Jeet, thanks to Salman he revived his career through Jeet

2 Answers

+1 vote

bro wait 1 hours more i given whole update for you.

by Production Accountant (23.9k points)
0

OK bro

0 votes

Saajan -Sanjay Dutt
Karan Arjun - SRK
Jeet - Sunny Deol
Baagi , SBW ,Veergati , MSKG Are Not Excellent

by Costume designer (1.1k points)
0

Akki Star Apne Dum Par Bana Sallu Ki Tarah Baap Ki Wajah Se Nhi

–1

hahaha flops kitne lage uske liye Ranbir, Ranveer, Tiger, Varun ne bhi 133 paar kiya hai aur tera STAR ab bhi STAR hi hai

0

Haan Wohi Star Jisne Clash Mein 4 Baar Pela Hai Salman Ko

0

Ha wahi star jiske 20 disaster or 60 flop hai.