Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,980 questions

251,445 answers

307,755 comments

396 users

In how many days Aamir's Thugs of Hindostan will crush Race 3 ? [poll]

–2 votes
346 views
Choices:
4
5
6
7
Poll closed
asked Jun 17 in Box Office Related by Kabir Production Accountant (27,036 points)
99% Accept Rate
2 flags

........haHA nai bro....sirf 1 show kaafi hai marigold ko kacha khane mein.....bina chai ke saath wo bhi......

Marigold ye konsi hindi movie hai..

.....movie nai biscuit hai jo rakhi sawant chaba gyi thi.........

Achcha Biscuit hai toh jaadu boy ko de

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

We want good content..... Crushing and all easy things.......

answered Jun 18 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (76,998 points)
selected Jul 5 by Kabir
+2 votes

Kabir is very lucky he gets chance of licking feet or whatever it is of 3 4 guys.. i cant live like kabir life style ..

answered Jun 17 by playboy Unit Manager (30,830 points)

Kuch ch log Chameleon se bhi tez rang badalte hai... Kbhi iska chatenge toh kbhi uska

0 votes

4 Days Sharp. That Would Be A True Blue Humiliation. But This Ain't Nothing New To Salman, Is It? Dhoom 3 Crushed Tiger In A Week, PK Crushed Kick In 9 Days, DANGAL Crushed Sultan In 12 Days, And So On.
.
The Unrivalled Megastar Aamir Khan!

answered Jun 18 by Rajat Production Accountant (28,320 points)

Hahahaha megastar hahahaha only 15 hits and megastar hahahah.

Wake Me Up When Salman Is Capable Enough To Cross 3 Idiots Frequently.

4cr opening on diwali day

Still Better Than 6Crore Lifetime On Diwali.

–1 vote

Dangal+Tiger Zinda Hain<Hum Aapke Hain Koun

answered Jun 18 by shah Executive Producer (65,446 points)
–3 votes

5 din bohot hain coz
Aamir >>>> salman + bobby
Big b > anil
Kat > jaqueline
Fatima > daisy

answered Jun 17 by saransh Unit Manager (31,259 points)

Details of bhai ki dhulayi during full decade 2000-09

  1. 2002 - Devdas thrashed ye hai jalwa in 2.5 days
  2. 2004 - Vz thrashed dil ne jise apna kaha in 2 days
  3. 2006 - Don thrashed sawan-the love season in less than 1 day. Thrashed janemann also in direct clash.
  4. 2007 - oso thrashed salam-e-ishq in less than 3 days.
  5. 2008 - Rnbdj crushed gtgh in 1.5 days
  6. 2009-10 -Mnik crushed mamk in 1 day
  7. This decade -Hny crushed veer in 1 day

Ha ha ha Maya mem saab kisne ki pata hai aur wo kaunsi P grade movie thi atleast in that decade even in bad phase he never signed p grade but World king signed biggest p grade movie in bollywood

Munna agar past pe jayega toh apne favorite star ko po-rn films bhi karte payega.... Po-rnstar roxxx

Aamir apne sharook ko godhi mae nai bitata woh sirf aamir ka pair chat tha hai.. kyunki sharook aamir ka ***** ka naam hai

...