Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 372 points
  2. Ajay - 348 points
  3. Rancho - 347 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 175 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 157 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 111 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 56 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 45 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

956 users

+4 votes
138 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/being_shetty/status/1083588282951159808
ago in Box Office Discussions by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

recategorized ago by

6 Answers

+3 votes

One Of My All Time Favourite Films Love This So Much And More Than Film I Love Its All Time Chartbuster Music, Nadeem Sharavan One Of The Most Successful Music Directors Of All Time Each And Every Song Is A Chartbuster


Badi Muddat Se Mere Dil Mei Eak Tasveer Baithi Hai, Tere Zulfon Mei Chaon Meri Taqdeer Baithi Hai

Taqdeer Banane Waale Tune Kami Na Ki, Ab Kisko Kya Mila Yeh Muqqadar Ki Baat Hai.

Falak Ke Teer Ka Kya Nishana Tha,
Idhar Mera Ghar, Udhar Uska Aaashiyana Tha,
Puhunch Rahi Thi Kinare Pe Kashti-Ae-Umeed,
Usi Waqt Is Tofaan Ko Bhi Yahan Aana Tha

ago by Production Accountant (27k points)
+2 votes

Megablockbuster....and a treat to watch salman and sanju in a same movie

ago by Camera Operator (11.3k points)
+2 votes

Blockbuster music album, still remember this movie due to its music.
1st movie where Salman let go his love.
Salman had a cracking chemistry with madhuri then even sanju onscreen/Offscreen

ago by Production Designer (15.6k points)
+2 votes

Sanjay had such a promising career, was getting the right opportunities too. It's sad how he messed it up totally.

ago by Director (121k points)
+1 vote

The movie which first showed that Salman can excel in drama moments - Juginder Tuteja

ago by Assistant Director (52.1k points)
+1 vote

Great songs great music ..

And salman looking very handsome..

ago by Assistant Director (44.2k points)
...