Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Ajay - 348 points
  3. Rancho - 347 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 175 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 157 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 111 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 56 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 45 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

956 users

0 votes
160 views
Overall Overseas Cume is heading towards $11M+ with Germany still left, what are your views on Zero's Overseas Business?
ago in Box Office Discussions by Costume designer (1.1k points)
33% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote

9Million during christmas..hahahahaha even race3 did 14 million

ago by Camera Operator (11.3k points)
+1 vote

I see posts in instagram that,
India mei toh rok liya, overseas mei kaise rokogey or some thing.

ago by Art Director (2.5k points)
+1 vote

disaster for srk average for tier 1 stars and excellent for all others

ago by Location Scout (4.5k points)
0 votes

Disastrous.....!!!!!

ago by Mega Star (207k points)
0

Current cume is $10M+?

–1

No $9.5 mn finish

0

Nope Dude, Current Cume is $10M+. You can also ask Jatinder.

0

First check BOI numbers BOI says on 8th Jan 178 cr worldwide.

Now zero till 8th jan -
Nett - 88 cr
Gross - 112.5 cr
Rest - 65.5 cr
BOI conversion rate for zero is 71 cr per dollor check in week 1 numbers on Boi site so that means $9.25 mn only till 8th jan and one point you note that $8.1 mn is the first week no. Of zero that means 28th dec so last 11 days collect just $1.15 mn for zero so how movie collect $0.75mn in just 2 days.

–2 votes

Overseas 9.5m in xmas global star..

ago by Unit Manager (30.1k points)