Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Ajay - 348 points
  3. Rancho - 348 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 175 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 157 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 111 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 56 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 45 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

956 users

0 votes
205 views
ago in Box Office Discussions by Set Designer (2.3k points)
8% Accept Rate

recategorized ago by

8 Answers

+3 votes

2017 was TZH by the way. If you don't understand the fact that bahubali was a dubbed movie.

ago by Director (121k points)
+2 votes

Kuch star ko to decade se v jyada ho gya....hgoty diye hue...

Don't worry

ago by Assistant Director (44.2k points)
+2 votes

Oo chacha, Oo chacha it's TZH & Sanju, and if you wanna include other languages then Infinity War >> Sanju.

Yeh jo naye laundo ko apna favourite bana liya hai unme itni himmat nahi ki ek Hollywood movie ko beat kar paaye.

ago by Mega Star (207k points)
0

Sanju 340cr > Infinity War 228cr

0

Infinity War ATBB >> Sanju BB

0

Two different industries can't be compared with verdicts, otherwise, Carry On Jatta 2 is bigger than all SRK films except DDLJ and KKHH, because it is an ATBB.

+1

TB getting mad. Too much hatred for Ranbir..!!

+1 vote

Bharat will be hatrick.

ago by Art Director (2.6k points)
+1 vote

Are you saying it is director's reign now?

             or

Khans are not giving highest grosser in future?

ago by Location Scout (3.7k points)
0 votes

not hatrick but a brace from ranbir

ago by Location Scout (4.5k points)
0 votes

It looks like non-Khan movies will be HGOTY from now on. But, let's see if Salman has something surprising for us in a good way

ago by Location Manager (5.6k points)
–2 votes

Kuch samjha nahi... Hat trick of non khans Hgoty kya?

ago by Art Director (2.9k points)