Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Ajay - 348 points
  3. Rancho - 348 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 175 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 157 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 111 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 56 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 45 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

956 users

0 votes
141 views
ago in Cinematic Discussion by Set Designer (2.3k points)
8% Accept Rate
0

If the audiences find merit in them, they will be watched. But don't think you can force anyone to do so.

4 Answers

+1 vote

Accidental Prime Minister, you mean that fcuking propoganda movie made to defame the opposition party when elections are just few months away.

Nope, thank you, you see that, I'll prefer to keep my sanity intact.

ago by Mega Star (207k points)
0 votes

Yes, there were ** dying to watch MSG 1,2,3 too.It depends on what you are.

ago by Assistant Director (52.1k points)
0 votes

Dont like such movies..
There is no creativity in this.

ago by Art Director (2.5k points)
–1 vote

Chal ja be nahi dekhta

ago by Art Director (2.9k points)