Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 388 points
  2. Ajay - 345 points
  3. Intense - 336 points
  4. SSk - 320 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 192 points
  7. shah - 178 points
  8. Roman - 141 points
  9. suraj.j - 135 points
  10. Suhas - 124 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 112 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 99 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 79 points
  15. Rocsky - 73 points
  16. nitesh singh - 71 points
  17. kashyap123 - 61 points
  18. Maniac01 - 60 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 54 points
  21. power - 48 points
  22. Sanal - 46 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 38 points
  25. Sss d - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
142 views
in Cinematic Discussion by Location Scout (3.5k points)
5% Accept Rate
0

If the audiences find merit in them, they will be watched. But don't think you can force anyone to do so.

4 Answers

+1 vote

Accidental Prime Minister, you mean that fcuking propoganda movie made to defame the opposition party when elections are just few months away.

Nope, thank you, you see that, I'll prefer to keep my sanity intact.

by Mega Star (211k points)
0 votes

Yes, there were ** dying to watch MSG 1,2,3 too.It depends on what you are.

by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
0 votes

Dont like such movies..
There is no creativity in this.

by Location Scout (3.2k points)
–1 vote

Chal ja be nahi dekhta

by Location Scout (3.9k points)