Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,999 questions

251,520 answers

307,811 comments

396 users

Interesting Fact: Last Atg On Diwali Came 60 Years Ago And Last Atbb On Diwali Came 20 Years Ago

+2 votes
90 views
Last Atg On Diwali- Mother India
Last Atbb On Diwali- Kuch Kuch Hota Hai

Now Aamir Khan Has Chance To Deliver Atbb And Atg After A Long Time On Diwali.

It Will Be 6th Atg And 5th Atbb Of Aamir From 2008-2018.
Which Will Be Equivalent To 1/4th Of Total Atbb And Atg In The History Of Bollywood!
asked Jun 17 in Box Office Related by Rancho Production Accountant (29,746 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

That record will be set straight this Diwali as atg expert is coming. Hopefully Victor doesn't mess with that

answered Jun 17 by Intense Director (127,897 points)
selected Jun 17 by Rancho
0 votes

Remo is not a good director and victor also not a good director. If TOH just like race 3 than it's business less than Race 3 Because aamir khan star power not like salman khan because his movies get extremely positive wom. And i also trust aamir but victor not. If movie happen like race 3 than atg and atbb not coming for sure even 200 cr not coming. But if movie just watchable than gadar mode on.

answered Jun 17 by Ajay Production Accountant (20,672 points)
...