Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Ajay - 348 points
  3. Rancho - 347 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 175 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 157 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 111 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 56 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 45 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

956 users

+1 vote
115 views
?_4exn0AAXlvbpb8t1ft6ESAPa2STJgb1
in Cinematic Discussion by Second Unit Director (75.4k points)
71% Accept Rate

8 Answers

+2 votes

The only actor of Bollywood who turned a superstar from his very first film.
90's kids can tell you the craze of Kaho na Pyaar hai
Last superstar of Bollywood
Good looks, Swag, Acting, Dance He has every quality of Superstar
ATBB, Atg, Hgoty, Record opening, Record weekend he has all of these big records.
Hope he takes his career seriously and make more universally appealing movies.
Get well soon Rakesh roshan and bring us the only successful Superhero of Indian cinema.
May 2019 turns out to be a Blockbusterous year for the Greek god

by Production Designer (15.6k points)
+1 vote

Happy bday to one of the most complete actor of bollywood
But he needs to do more movies man stop wasting your time

by Unit Manager (31k points)
edited by
0 votes

Happy Birthday To The Most Complete Actor Of All Time


Great looks body height acting dance
Successful at box office, won many awards, Only Actor Who Made Debut In 21st Century To Have Pan India Popularity, Biggest Star And Most Successful Actor Among Those Who Made Debut In 21st Century


5 Blockbusters, 1 All Time Nett Grosser, 3 Hgoty, 2 Movies Of 3 Cr Footfalls, Has Many Bumper And Record Openers, 2nd Biggest Star Of 2000s Decade!

by Production Accountant (27k points)
0 votes

Happy Birthday Greek God

by Unit Manager (30.3k points)
0 votes

HBD, hope he improves his style and pace of working in the coming year and gives us fans plenty to cheer for

by Director (121k points)
0 votes

Happy wala Birthday to the most Good looking Star of Bollywood ..
may you entertain us for many more years ....

by Editor (82.2k points)
0 votes

Wishing best of health to Rakesh sir and a happy birthday to HR.

by Assistant Director (43.4k points)
0 votes

Happy birthday to the most complete actor and superstar... The GREEK GOD OF BOLLYWOOD.
May you do more movies and start ruling like you did previous decade.

by Art Director (2.5k points)
...