">
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 396 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 280 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 193 points
  5. shah - 186 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 165 points
  7. Ajay - 162 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 160 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 159 points
  10. Grand Nova - 159 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 107 points
  14. Seinfeld - 98 points
  15. SSk - 95 points
  16. Lambodar - 87 points
  17. God Father - 84 points
  18. nitesh singh - 82 points
  19. Suhas - 73 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. mr.hola - 45 points
  22. Nikeel - 42 points
  23. suraj.j - 41 points
  24. playboy - 39 points
  25. Raghib - 39 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+1 vote
195 views
in Non-Bollywood by Mega Star (214k points)
98% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Stupid players showing how really are they spoilt by the overnight popularity and stardom..

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yeah. Both of them be like "Mere muh se nikal gaya bhaiyya, meri zubaan chut gayi"

by Second Unit Director (77.7k points)
selected by
0

They've invited a lot of trouble. There's talk of a long ban for both of them. Should see how the likes of kohli and MS live their life.

+1 vote

Good throw these two useless guys out of the team

by Assistant Director (45.8k points)
+1 vote

hhahaha stupid pandya

by Unit Manager (35.3k points)
+1 vote

Kudos to bcci. I would have sacked them from the odi series and grounded them only to play ranji for the next 6 months.

For inspiration they can see how their captain transformed himself after 2012 to become a legend.

by Star (143k points)
0

Sadly they won't emulate kohli. Pandya is the worse of two actually.

0

ya rahul seems decent but got involved in this controversy all because of pandya now

0

It's cringeworthy to see pandya bragging about the number of girls he's had. I would honestly like to see him sacked from the odi series in aus and nz

0

ya i mean these guys are rich famous and fit it shouldnt be hard for them to get girls no need for bragging plus pandyas attitude towards women seemed pretty bad mostly seeing them as some form of conquest though i dont think they would be banned just a couple of good performances and all this will be forgotten.