Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 332 points
  2. Ajay - 325 points
  3. SSk - 294 points
  4. Intense - 285 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 227 points
  6. shah - 160 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 159 points
  8. suraj.j - 124 points
  9. Roman - 120 points
  10. Suhas - 114 points
  11. devendran - 101 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 94 points
  13. mr.hola - 88 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 71 points
  15. nitesh singh - 64 points
  16. Rocsky - 62 points
  17. kashyap123 - 59 points
  18. Maniac01 - 59 points
  19. Seinfeld - 56 points
  20. Invincible - 49 points
  21. Sanal - 44 points
  22. power - 43 points
  23. Greek God - 36 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 32 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 26 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.5k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
107 views
S.I. No. Outright Hindi Movies
1
3 Idiots [2009]
2
Chennai Express [2013]
3
Dhoom 3 [2013]
4
Kick [2014]
5
PK [2014]
6
Bajrangi Bhaijaan [2015]
7
Sultan [2016]
8
Dangal [2016]
9
Golmaal Again [2017]
10
Tiger Zinda Hai [2017]
11
Padmaavat [2018]
12
Sanju [2018]
13
Simmba [2018]

.

S.I. No. Hindi Dubbed Movies
1
Bahubali 2: The Conclusion [2017]
2
Avengers: Infinity War [2018]

.

Leading Actors Leading Actress
  1. AAMIR KHAN = 4
  2. SALMAN KHAN = 4
  3. RANVEER SINGH = 2
  4. SHAH RUKH KHAN = 1
  5. AJAY DEVGN = 1
  6. RANBIR KAPOOR = 1
  1. KAREENA KAPOOR KHAN = 2
  2. DEEPIKA PADUKONE = 2
  3. KATRINA KAIF = 2
  4. ANUSHKA SHARMA = 2
  5. JACQUELINE FERNANDEZ = 1
  6. PARINEETI CHOPRA = 1

.

LEADING DIRECTORS
  1. Rajkumar Hirani = 3
  2. Rohit Shetty = 3
  3. Ali Abbas Zafar = 2
Source Link: boxofficeindia.com
in Box Office Discussions by All Time best! (260k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Rohit shetty is top mass director of bollywood now after Simbaa
Ranveer has momentum but lets see if he actually capitalises on it

by Assistant Director (40.5k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Salman - 4
Aamir - 4
Directors - 5

Too much fun

by Camera Operator (8.9k points)
0 votes

You can love him, you can hate him but records are with Salman

by Assistant Director (59.6k points)
+1

...