Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Ajay - 348 points
  3. Rancho - 348 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 175 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 157 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 111 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 56 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 45 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

956 users

+3 votes
103 views
S.I. No. Outright Hindi Movies
1
3 Idiots [2009]
2
Chennai Express [2013]
3
Dhoom 3 [2013]
4
Kick [2014]
5
PK [2014]
6
Bajrangi Bhaijaan [2015]
7
Sultan [2016]
8
Dangal [2016]
9
Golmaal Again [2017]
10
Tiger Zinda Hai [2017]
11
Padmaavat [2018]
12
Sanju [2018]
13
Simmba [2018]

.

S.I. No. Hindi Dubbed Movies
1
Bahubali 2: The Conclusion [2017]
2
Avengers: Infinity War [2018]

.

Leading Actors Leading Actress
  1. AAMIR KHAN = 4
  2. SALMAN KHAN = 4
  3. RANVEER SINGH = 2
  4. SHAH RUKH KHAN = 1
  5. AJAY DEVGN = 1
  6. RANBIR KAPOOR = 1
  1. KAREENA KAPOOR KHAN = 2
  2. DEEPIKA PADUKONE = 2
  3. KATRINA KAIF = 2
  4. ANUSHKA SHARMA = 2
  5. JACQUELINE FERNANDEZ = 1
  6. PARINEETI CHOPRA = 1

.

LEADING DIRECTORS
  1. Rajkumar Hirani = 3
  2. Rohit Shetty = 3
  3. Ali Abbas Zafar = 2
Source Link: boxofficeindia.com
in Box Office Discussions by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes

Salman - 4
Aamir - 4
Directors - 5

Too much fun

by Camera Operator (8.9k points)
0 votes

Rohit shetty is top mass director of bollywood now after Simbaa
Ranveer has momentum but lets see if he actually capitalises on it

by Unit Manager (31k points)
0 votes

You can love him, you can hate him but records are with Salman

by Assistant Director (52.1k points)