Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 495 points
  2. Intense - 425 points
  3. Ajay - 411 points
  4. Suhas - 306 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 275 points
  6. Roman - 245 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 226 points
  8. SSk - 222 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 188 points
  10. shah - 167 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 139 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 127 points
  13. mr.hola - 121 points
  14. Seinfeld - 115 points
  15. playboy - 102 points
  16. nitesh singh - 88 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  19. being_tanveer - 70 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 57 points
  22. suraj.j - 56 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. Sanal - 53 points
  25. devendran - 51 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

965 users

+1 vote
135 views

​​​​​​​

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

in Cinematic Discussion by Production Accountant (27.3k points)
95% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Cutie pie sara is ruling the social media right now and last one is just ROFLMAO.
If Rohit manages to bring Ajay, Akki, Ranveer in one movie for SSS like that of Avengers which he has been saying that he will do then that could be a huge project to look out for.

by Production Designer (16k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Co creator of SRK, i.e. kJo with next superstar Ranveer. Unfortunately 80cr star won't taste success till he starts doing supporting roles.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0

What A Shame

0

srk was the biggest star in the industry before kkhh too but then again i dont expect you to know your facts

0

Jordan kyun beta tauji ki aatma agai tere andar..