Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Ajay - 348 points
  3. Rancho - 347 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 175 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 157 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 111 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 56 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 45 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

956 users

+1 vote
135 views

​​​​​​​

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

in Cinematic Discussion by Production Accountant (27k points)
95% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Cutie pie sara is ruling the social media right now and last one is just ROFLMAO.
If Rohit manages to bring Ajay, Akki, Ranveer in one movie for SSS like that of Avengers which he has been saying that he will do then that could be a huge project to look out for.

by Production Designer (15.6k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Co creator of SRK, i.e. kJo with next superstar Ranveer. Unfortunately 80cr star won't taste success till he starts doing supporting roles.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0

What A Shame

0

srk was the biggest star in the industry before kkhh too but then again i dont expect you to know your facts

0

Jordan kyun beta tauji ki aatma agai tere andar..