Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 488 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 320 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 234 points
  5. Charlie runkle - 218 points
  6. Grand Nova - 218 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 194 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 172 points
  10. Roman - 168 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. God Father - 99 points
  17. nitesh singh - 98 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 87 points
  20. shajandeepu - 71 points
  21. Rocsky - 69 points
  22. suraj.j - 57 points
  23. mr.hola - 57 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

4 Answers

+1 vote

Kabir singh is his best chance to make a come, he's a better dancer, actor than current young gen actors but hasn't gotten his due

by Unit Manager (33.8k points)
0

Probably his "one of the very few last chances" he has to make an impact and change his fortunes..

+1 vote

I am looking forward to this it will be interesting to see how shahid plays this role

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
0

Very looking forward.. With his potential he should only better VDs performance.. Moreover i want Kabir Singh to full on entertaining..

+1 vote

Shahid kapoor is a unlucky guy. He needs simmba type movies b2b. He can carry masala films.

by Second Unit Director (77.7k points)
0

Yeah i thought he would do some masala after R Rajkumar but this guy never learns..

+1 vote

It's his last chance in terms of bo imo. Acting wise I know he can ace almost anything.

by Star (144k points)
0

Absolutely, this seems his last ray of hope..

...