Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 495 points
  2. Intense - 425 points
  3. Ajay - 411 points
  4. Suhas - 306 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 275 points
  6. Roman - 245 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 226 points
  8. SSk - 222 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 188 points
  10. shah - 167 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 139 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 127 points
  13. mr.hola - 121 points
  14. Seinfeld - 115 points
  15. playboy - 102 points
  16. nitesh singh - 88 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  19. being_tanveer - 70 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 57 points
  22. suraj.j - 56 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. Sanal - 53 points
  25. devendran - 51 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

965 users

4 Answers

+1 vote

Kabir singh is his best chance to make a come, he's a better dancer, actor than current young gen actors but hasn't gotten his due

by Production Designer (16k points)
0

Probably his "one of the very few last chances" he has to make an impact and change his fortunes..

+1 vote

I am looking forward to this it will be interesting to see how shahid plays this role

by Unit Manager (31.3k points)
0

Very looking forward.. With his potential he should only better VDs performance.. Moreover i want Kabir Singh to full on entertaining..

+1 vote

Shahid kapoor is a unlucky guy. He needs simmba type movies b2b. He can carry masala films.

by Second Unit Director (75.4k points)
0

Yeah i thought he would do some masala after R Rajkumar but this guy never learns..

+1 vote

It's his last chance in terms of bo imo. Acting wise I know he can ace almost anything.

by Director (122k points)
0

Absolutely, this seems his last ray of hope..