Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 372 points
  2. Ajay - 348 points
  3. Rancho - 347 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 175 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 157 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 111 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 56 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 45 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

956 users

–1 vote
141 views
their chamchas should also retire
closed with the note: Irrelevant post
in Cinematic Discussion by Set Designer (2.3k points)
8% Accept Rate

closed by
0

Do you remember when a young upcoming star made a joke out of an already settled big superstar in a thriller movie released in 1993??

I do, don't you?? Lol

0

I don't know why mods/admins are so lenient to this berozgar tauji.... He must have been banned permanently much before. At least he should be given a strict warning.

0

Nope. You should.

0

My dear u will see Salman Khan will prolong Khan era by 2025-2030 but u just need to b alive till then

3 Answers

+1 vote

I think Khans should prolong and their haters should also retire.

by Assistant Director (52.1k points)
+1 vote

Yes why not when you retire in this forum. Because why you asking same question again and again. Are you not tired to asking same thing. Khans are there minimum 5-6 years with his superstardom.

by Production Designer (15.5k points)
+1 vote

I think you should have been banned and were never allowed in the forum again.

But thats not happening either.. so meh

by Unit Manager (30.3k points)
0

His multiple ids are banned permanently but this berozgar besharam Budhau tauji comes up with new ids again and again.

...