Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,492 questions

249,228 answers

304,737 comments

396 users

Aamir on twitter - Salman, Love you personally and professionally :-)

+3 votes
91 views

https://twitter.com/aamir_khan/status/1007496212210167808

Hi Salman, I haven’t seen it yet, but I am sure that me and my family are going to love Race 3 ! Love you personally and professionally :-) . I loved the trailer! It’s going to be a blockbuster and break all records! Love. a. @BeingSalmanKhan

Source Link: https://twitter.com/aamir_khan/status/1007496212210167808
asked Jun 15 in General by bollyranga Production Designer (12,292 points)
39% Accept Rate

How is he sure that he'll love the movie? And his family will too?

2 Answers

+1 vote

Towel getting ready.....!!!!!

answered Jun 15 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (206,401 points)
+1 vote

Nice gesture.....

Bhai jaan enjoying golden time...
Everyone loves him.... even haters...

answered Jun 15 by power Assistant Director (46,461 points)

Or Aamir's boxoffice performance is so huge that even one of the biggest superstar have to hate him professionally