Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 299 points
  2. SSk - 278 points
  3. Intense - 256 points
  4. Rancho - 245 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 172 points
  6. shah - 143 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 143 points
  8. suraj.j - 110 points
  9. Suhas - 108 points
  10. Roman - 100 points
  11. devendran - 98 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 86 points
  13. mr.hola - 76 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 62 points
  15. Maniac01 - 59 points
  16. Rocsky - 59 points
  17. kashyap123 - 56 points
  18. Seinfeld - 50 points
  19. nitesh singh - 43 points
  20. Invincible - 42 points
  21. Sanal - 41 points
  22. power - 36 points
  23. Greek God - 32 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 31 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.5k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
137 views

image

Vote Now: (Options for polls are listed on the basis of the number of nominations received)

Deadline: 07th January 2019 - 11:59 PM IST

Deadline over!

Choices:
Avengers: Infinity War (28 votes, 62%)
Mission: Impossible – Fallout (7 votes, 16%)
Black Panther (2 votes, 4%)
A Quiet Place (3 votes, 7%)
Searching (4 votes, 9%)
Incredibles 2 (1 vote, 2%)
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (0 votes)
Poll closed
in Site related by Assistant Director (49k points)
100% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

by Mega Star (210k points)
selected by
0 votes

Avengers Infinity War nothing even comes close to it for me

by Assistant Director (40.3k points)
0 votes

Mission Impossible is the best

by Location Scout (3.4k points)
0 votes

Many here will say Infinity War but reality is Fallout is better than Infinity War. But IW had immense craze.

by Second Unit Director (76.8k points)