+2 votes
180 views

image

Vote Now: (Options for polls are listed on the basis of the number of nominations received)

Deadline: 07th January 2019 - 11:59 PM IST

[deadline]

Choices:
Sriram Raghavan (Andhadhun) (30 votes, 60%)
Sanjay Leela Bhansali (Padmaavat) (4 votes, 8%)
Raj Kumar Hirani (Sanju) (9 votes, 18%)
Shoojit Sarcar (October) (2 votes, 4%)
Amar Kaushik (Stree) (3 votes, 6%)
Anubhav Sinha (Mulk) (0 votes)
Meghna Gulzar (Raazi) (2 votes, 4%)
Poll closed
asked in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Assistant Director (50.1k points)
100% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

JAI Sriram Raghavan

answered by Assistant Director (53.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Rajkumar Hirani for Sanju.

answered by Camera Operator (9.7k points)
+1 vote

I likes Raazi more than Andha Dhun.

answered by Editor (80.3k points)