Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 382 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 262 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 185 points
  5. shah - 182 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 164 points
  7. Ajay - 162 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 158 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 157 points
  10. Grand Nova - 157 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 107 points
  14. Seinfeld - 96 points
  15. SSk - 95 points
  16. Lambodar - 87 points
  17. God Father - 84 points
  18. nitesh singh - 82 points
  19. Suhas - 73 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. mr.hola - 41 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Nikeel - 39 points
  24. Raghib - 39 points
  25. Greek God - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

+3 votes
138 views

image

Vote Now: (Options for polls are listed on the basis of the number of nominations received)

Deadline: 07th January 2019 - 11:59 PM IST

Deadline over!

Choices:
Alia Bhatt (Raazi)
Tabu (Andhadhun)
Deepika Padukone (Padmaavat)
Anushka sharma (Pari & Zero)
Taapsee Pannu (Manmarziyaan & Mulk)
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
100% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

My heart always wants to vote for my favourite anushka, but I controlled myself and chose alia bhatt for raazi

by Star (143k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Alia Bhatt for Raazi.

by Location Manager (6.4k points)